Learn Hindi | HindiPod101.com

Learn Hindi | HindiPod101.com

HindiPod101.com
Země Spojené státy
Jazyk EN-US
Epizody 57
Nejnovější 23.07.2026

Learn Hindi fast, easy and at your own pace with HindiPod101.com Audio Podcasts and Videocasts. The lessons are comprehensive and easy to use, making learning Hindi fun for anyone. Each audio podcast contains a complete lesson that can be downloaded to your iPod, iPhone, iPad, computer or mp3 player. You'll be speaking Hindi with confidence and accuracy from your very first lesson.

Epizody

  • Want to Speak Real Hindi? Get our Free Travel Survival Course Today! 06.07.2022 2min
    Get the course at https://www.innovativelanguage.com/travel - Hurry! Offer ends 7/31/2022.
  • How This Feed Works 28.10.2014 1min
    Go to HindiPod101.com to get your FREE Lifetime Account! Subscribing to our free iTunes podcast feed is the easiest way to get our newest audio and video lessons. Subscribe to our free podcast now, and automatically get our newest lessons. Also get an example of the lesson notes and other study tools that accompany each lesson on our site. However, this free podcast feed contains just a tiny fraction of our lessons. Every time a new lesson is released, one lesson is moved to the library on our website. So right now you're only accessing SOME of our lesssons. To INSTANTLY ACCESS our ENTIRE LIBRARY of audio and video lessons, go to HindiPod101.com and sign up for a free lifetime account.
  • Want to Learn Hindi with Easy Lessons by Real Teachers? 18.07.2017
    Unlock our Complete Language Learning System & Get Up to 29% OFF.
  • Ends in 3 Days! Get Your FREE Hindi Learning Gifts for March 2017! 03.04.2017 2min
    Here are your FREE language lessons, PDF cheat sheets and bonuses for March, 2017
  • FREE Hindi Stuff of the Month - February 2017 28.02.2017 1min
    Here are your FREE language lessons, PDF cheat sheets and bonuses for February, 2017
  • New! Learn Hindi 2x Faster with FREE PDF Lessons 25.09.2017
    Watch the video to learn how to get them.
  • How to Learn New Hindi Words with these Free, Daily Lessons 02.11.2017 1min
    Start learning with your Free Lifetime Account at Hindipod101.com
  • Learn Hindi with our FREE Innovative Language 101 App! 17.01.2018 1min
    ALL of your Hindi lessons on the go. For the iPhone, iPad and Android.
  • How to Learn Hindi with our FREE Innovative Language 101 App! 15.05.2019 1min
    ALL of your Hindi lessons on the go. For the iPhone, iPad and Android.
  • How to Learn Hindi Fast with Learning Paths 30.05.2016 1min
    Start learning with your Free Lifetime Account at HindiPod101.com
  • Learn Hindi FAST with a Real Teacher Anywhere, Anytime! 01.01.2016 3min
    Get a Real Teacher with Premium PLUS at HindiPod101.com and Learn 1-on-1.
  • 6 Free Features You Never Knew Existed at HindiPod101 15.04.2015 2min
    Unlock these 6 learning features! Sign up for your Free Lifetime Account at HindiPod101.com.
  • Video - Indian Holidays #4 - Pongal - Tamil Harvest Festival 10.11.2014 3min
    FREE Hindi Lessons, Apps, Word Lists and more at HindiPod101.com! Visit HindiPod101.com
  • Basic Bootcamp #3 - Useful Phrases for Learning Hindi 10.11.2014 12min
    You'll find Lesson #4 at HindiPod101.com! Sign up for a Free Lifetime Account today!
  • Basic Bootcamp #2 - Basic Hindi Sentence Structure and Talking Nationality in Hindi 10.11.2014 10min
    Understand this lesson completely with PDF Lesson Notes. Visit HindiPod101.com!
  • Basic Bootcamp #1 - Self Introductions: Basic Greetings in Hindi 09.11.2014 9min
    Get the Free Hindi Word of the Day delivered to your inbox at HindiPod101.com....
  • Top 25 Hindi Questions #3 - Where do you live? in Hindi 09.11.2014 7min
    Download our FREE App & Learn Hindi on the go at HindiPod101.com
  • Top 25 Hindi Questions #2 - Where are you from? in Hindi 08.11.2014 6min
    We'll correct your Hindi! Leave us a comment on this lesson at HindiPod101.com!
  • Top 25 Hindi Questions #1 - What's your name? in Hindi 08.11.2014 6min
    Want to get ALL of our lessons on the go? Download our FREE App at HindiPod101.com
  • Essential Hindi Vocabulary #3 - Drinks 08.11.2014 5min
    You'll find Lesson #4 at HindiPod101.com! Sign up for a Free Lifetime Account today!

Oblíbený v

Tento podcast se objevuje také v podcastových žebříčcích těchto zemí.